Is COCOA DYNO-BITES CEREAL, COCOA DYNO-BITES Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RICE, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CANOLA OIL, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), FOLIC ACID.
Check COCOA DYNO-BITES CEREAL, COCOA DYNO-BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA DYNO-BITES CEREAL, COCOA DYNO-BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
COCOA DYNO-BITES CEREAL, COCOA DYNO-BITES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


