Is Cocoa Felice Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pure Dutch Process Cocoa Powder.

Check Cocoa Felice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking