Is COCOA FLAVORED CORN & OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, COCOA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, CORN MEAL, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MARSHMALLOWS: (WHEAT SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, COLOR), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check COCOA FLAVORED CORN & OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go