Is COCOA FLAVORED YOGURT RAISINS, COCOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA FLAVORING), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check COCOA FLAVORED YOGURT RAISINS, COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA FLAVORED YOGURT RAISINS, COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


