Is COCOA FROLLETTI ITALIAN BAKED COCOA COOKIES, COCOA FROLLETTI Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COCOA FROLLETTI ITALIAN BAKED COCOA COOKIES, COCOA FROLLETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA FROLLETTI ITALIAN BAKED COCOA COOKIES, COCOA FROLLETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


