Is COCOA MAGIC LOOPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA POWDER, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check COCOA MAGIC LOOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go