Is Cocoa Marshmallow Safari, Sweetened Corn Puff Cereal With Real Cocoa And Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Gelatin, Blueberry, Pumpkin And Carrot Concentrates For Color, Natural Flavor), Corn Meal Corn Flour, Corn Syrup, Corn Bran, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil, Caramel Color, Canola Oil, Calcium C
Check Cocoa Marshmallow Safari, Sweetened Corn Puff Cereal With Real Cocoa And Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Marshmallow Safari, Sweetened Corn Puff Cereal With Real Cocoa And Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Chex Cinnamon Sweetened Rice Cereal With Real Cinnamon
About this product
Cereal · Granule


