Is Cocoa Metro Belgian Chocolate Reduced Fat Milk, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Organic Vanilla, Organic Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Cocoa Metro Belgian Chocolate Reduced Fat Milk, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Metro Belgian Chocolate Reduced Fat Milk, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast