Is COCOA MINT PALEO BAR, COCOA MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, DATES, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL

Check COCOA MINT PALEO BAR, COCOA MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep