Is COCOA MINT PALEO BAR, COCOA MINT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, DATES, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL
Check COCOA MINT PALEO BAR, COCOA MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA MINT PALEO BAR, COCOA MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


