Is Cocoa Nibs (16 oz, Zin: 527132) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs
Check Cocoa Nibs (16 oz, Zin: 527132) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Nibs (16 oz, Zin: 527132) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
Cocoa Nibs (16 oz, Zin: 527132) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


