Is Cocoa Nibs , 250 Gm (8.82 OZ) [Unprocessed Aromatic Chocolate Food of The Gods!] Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nibs

Check Cocoa Nibs , 250 Gm (8.82 OZ) [Unprocessed Aromatic Chocolate Food of The Gods!] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping