Is Cocoa Nibs , 250 Gm (8.82 OZ) [Unprocessed Aromatic Chocolate Food of The Gods!] Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nibs
Check Cocoa Nibs , 250 Gm (8.82 OZ) [Unprocessed Aromatic Chocolate Food of The Gods!] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Nibs , 250 Gm (8.82 OZ) [Unprocessed Aromatic Chocolate Food of The Gods!] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


