Is Cocoa Nibs from Ecuador Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Ecuador
Check Cocoa Nibs from Ecuador against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Nibs from Ecuador in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Cocoa Nibs from Ecuador is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


