Is Cocoa Nibs from Madagascar Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Madagascar

Check Cocoa Nibs from Madagascar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Nibs from Madagascar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing