Is Cocoa Nibs from Peru Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Peru

Check Cocoa Nibs from Peru against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Nibs from Peru is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing