Is COCOA OAT SQUARES WITH SUPERFOODS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL AND/OR PALM OIL WATER, SALT), GOLDEN SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN CRISPIES (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), DEMERARA SUGAR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL), CACAO NIBS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEEDS XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORING

Check COCOA OAT SQUARES WITH SUPERFOODS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go