Is Cocoa Peanut Fusion Protein Puck Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, AGAVE, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA POWDER), PEANUTS, COCOA POWDER
Check Cocoa Peanut Fusion Protein Puck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Peanut Fusion Protein Puck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Patty
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


