Is COCOA PUMPKIN SEED MUESLI SQUARE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATE PASTE, UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, COCONUT OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT, DATE DATES, RICE FLOUR), VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check COCOA PUMPKIN SEED MUESLI SQUARE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA PUMPKIN SEED MUESLI SQUARE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
About this product
Snack · Bar


