Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCOA ROAST ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTATO STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SACRALOSE.

Check COCOA ROAST ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? COCOA ROAST ALMONDS | Spoonful