Is COCOA ROASTED DRY ROASTED ALMONDS WITH A LIGHT MILK CHOCOLATE COATING AND DUSTED WITH CHOCOLATE POWDER, COCOA ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ETHYL ALCOHOL AND CORNSTARCH AND SILICON DIOXIDE (AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS).

Check COCOA ROASTED DRY ROASTED ALMONDS WITH A LIGHT MILK CHOCOLATE COATING AND DUSTED WITH CHOCOLATE POWDER, COCOA ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go