Is COCOA, SUGAR & CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, COCOA FLAKES (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP), CHILI.

Check COCOA, SUGAR & CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSpicy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking