Is Cocoa syrup made with organic maple syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI).

Check Cocoa syrup made with organic maple syrup against your own diets in the app.