Is Cocoa Universal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa powder, calcium carbonate (e170), potassium carbonate (e-501 i), emulsifier (soy lecithin (e322)), artificial flavor and pre mix vitamins (vitamin a, vitamin d3, vitamin b1 (tiamin), vitamin b2 (riboflavin), vitamin b6 (pyridoxine), vitamin c (ascorbic acid), niacin, iron).

Check Cocoa Universal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown