Is Cocoa Wafers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic coconut palm sugar, organic, cocoa mass (cocoa liquor) and organic, cocoa butter
Check Cocoa Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


