Is COCOA &WALNUT DARK CHOCOLATE PALEO BAR, COCOA & WALNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, DATES, PECANS, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL

Check COCOA &WALNUT DARK CHOCOLATE PALEO BAR, COCOA & WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? COCOA &WALNUT DARK CHOCOLATE PALEO BAR, COCOA & WALNUT | Spoonful