Is COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEANUT OIL, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, GUM ARABIC, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT ROASTED ALMONDS, COCOA WITH PINK HIMALAYAN SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


