Is COCOACRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, COCOACRUNCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, 100% CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRISPY QUINOA, COCOA POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, STEVIA.
Check COCOACRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, COCOACRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOACRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER SNACK, COCOACRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


