Is COCOAPLANET, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE* (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), PURE CANE SUGAR CONTAINING INVERT, WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE ZEST, ORGANIC MANDARIN ORANGE OIL, NATURAL CITRUS BLOSSOM OIL, NATURAL TANGERINE OIL, OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COCOAPLANET, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOAPLANET, PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


