Is Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Coconut water (95%)#, coconut cream, cane sugar, a lkalised cocoa (1%), citrus fibre, natural chocola te flavour.
Check Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocobella Chocolate Flavour Coconut Water 375mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


