Is Cocobella Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein Strawberry 160g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut yoghurt (water, coconut milk, pea protein, faba protein, native starch, cane sugar, calcium phosphate, carob bean extract, agar, yoghurt cultures) Strawberry blend (water, strawberry (6%), sugar, native starch, natural flavour, natural colour (black carrot concentrate), sodium citrate). Yoghurt Cultures (vegan): Bifidobacterium, L. acidophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. paracasei, S. thermophilus.

Check Cocobella Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein Strawberry 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocobella Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein Strawberry 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie