Is Cocobella Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Pouch Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut yoghurt (water, coconut milk, starch (corn, tapioca), calcium phosphate, agar, carob bean extract, cultures and probiotics), Mango blend (water, mango puree (6%), chicory fibre, rice starch, natural flavour, monk fruit extract, sodium citrate.

Check Cocobella Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Pouch Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocobella Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Pouch Mango is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep