Is Cocobella Matcha Strawberry Coconut Water 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut water, coconut cream, cane sugar, matcha (0.6%), strawberry puree (3%)*, natural flavour, gellan gum.
Check Cocobella Matcha Strawberry Coconut Water 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocobella Matcha Strawberry Coconut Water 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


