Is Cocobella Smoothie Starter | 1L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut blend (99%) (Coconut water, coconut milk), gellan gum.
Check Cocobella Smoothie Starter | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocobella Smoothie Starter | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


