Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Cococoast Natural Coconut Water Lychee 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulp Free Coconut Water 90%, Lychee Juice 10%

Check Cococoast Natural Coconut Water Lychee 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cococoast Natural Coconut Water Lychee 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cococoast Natural Coconut Water Lychee 500ml | Spoonful