Is Cocofuel Coconut Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Coconut Water (100%)
Check Cocofuel Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocofuel Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cocofuel Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


