Is Cocofuel Coconut Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Coconut Water (100%)

Check Cocofuel Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocofuel Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go