Is CocoGoodsCo Vietnam Single-Origin Organic Coconut Milk 13.5 fl oz (Pack of 6) - Gluten-free, Non-GMO, Vegan, & Dairy-free Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Guar Gum, Water

Check CocoGoodsCo Vietnam Single-Origin Organic Coconut Milk 13.5 fl oz (Pack of 6) - Gluten-free, Non-GMO, Vegan, & Dairy-free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CocoGoodsCo Vietnam Single-Origin Organic Coconut Milk 13.5 fl oz (Pack of 6) - Gluten-free, Non-GMO, Vegan, & Dairy-free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep