Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocojune 10g Protein Plain Unsweetened Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Iron, Calcium, Potassium, Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconuts), Organic Pea Protein, Organic Inulin, Citrus Pectin, Vegan Probiotic Cultures.

Check Cocojune 10g Protein Plain Unsweetened Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Cocojune 10g Protein Plain Unsweetened Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut | Spoonful