Is Cocojune Cocojune Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (water, Coconuts*), Blueberry*, Pea Protein*, Cane Sugar*, Blueberry Concentrate, Inulin*, Citrus Pectin, Lime Oil*, Lemon Juice, Vegan & Probiotic Cultures *organic

Check Cocojune Cocojune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie