Is Cocojune Kids Banana Strawberry Organic Dairy Free Yogurt, Banana Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE YOGURT (ORGANIC COCONUTS, SPRING WATER, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, PROBIOTIC CULTURES), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, DHA ALGAL OIL

Check Cocojune Kids Banana Strawberry Organic Dairy Free Yogurt, Banana Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie