Is Cocojune Labneh Original Organic Dairy Free Yogurt Spread, Labneh Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUTS, WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NUTRITIONAL YEAST, VEGAN CULTURES, OUR CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI CRL-431, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII S. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS
Check Cocojune Labneh Original Organic Dairy Free Yogurt Spread, Labneh Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocojune Labneh Original Organic Dairy Free Yogurt Spread, Labneh Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


