Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocojune Organic Cultured Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Iron, Potassium, Organic coconuts, spring wild organic strawberry, organic vegetable fibre, organic tapioca, organic banana, vegan probiotic cultures.

Check Cocojune Organic Cultured Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Cocojune Organic Cultured Coconut | Spoonful