Is Cocojune Pineapple Yuzu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (water, Coconuts*), Pea Protein*, Pineapple*, Cane Sugar*, Yuzu Juice*, Pineapple Concentrate*, Inulin*, Citrus Pectin, Vegan & Probiotic Cultures*organic

Check Cocojune Pineapple Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep