Is Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Extra Virgin Avocado Oil

Check Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing