Is COCOMELS, CARAMELS, COCONUT MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BREWED ESPRESSO COFFEE (WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE), ORGANIC ROASTED COFFEE BEANS, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check COCOMELS, CARAMELS, COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetBitterNutty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go