Is Cocomels Chocolate-covered Coconut Milk Toffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic 70% Dark Chocolate (organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Coconut Milk (organic Coconut, Water), Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Caster Sugar, Organic Vanilla Extract, Salt, Organic Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut) & Soy

Check Cocomels Chocolate-covered Coconut Milk Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go