Is Cocomels Coconut Milk Caramels, Espresso, Chocolate Covered Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Organic Ingredients) (Coconut (Organic Ingredients), Water), Brown Rice Syrup (Organic Ingredients), Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Bittersweet Chocolate (Organic Ingredients), (Chocolate Liquor (Organic Ingredients), Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), Cocoa Butter (Organic Ingredients), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract (Organic Ingredients)), Brewed Espresso Coffee (Organic Ingredients), (Water, Organic Coffee (Organic Ingredients)), Roasted Coffee Beans (Organic Ingredients) Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check Cocomels Coconut Milk Caramels, Espresso, Chocolate Covered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocomels Coconut Milk Caramels, Espresso, Chocolate Covered is available at 2 retailers

AmazonGluten Free Mall

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping