Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocomels Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy Toffee Bark, Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OATMILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO BUTTER, OAT POWDER, RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM (ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), CASTER SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check Cocomels Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy Toffee Bark, Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Cocomels Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy Toffee Bark, Creamy Oatmilk Chocolate & Crunchy | Spoonful