Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocomels Organic Coconut Sugar Coconut Milk Caramels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract (Water, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives), Xanthan Gum

Check Cocomels Organic Coconut Sugar Coconut Milk Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocomels Organic Coconut Sugar Coconut Milk Caramels is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThrive MarketVitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cocomels Organic Coconut Sugar Coconut Milk Caramels | Spoonful